Gonel Curtain

TL;DR: Gonel Curtain is a chenille jacquard curtain from Qbedding, starting at USD 105.95, available in 70"x84" and 70"x96" sizes for warm window decor.

Gonel Curtain

The Gonel Curtain is a chenille jacquard curtain from Qbedding with a grommet hanging style and 80% light filtration. It is available in two sizes: 70" W x 84" L (178 cm x 213 cm) and 70" W x 96" L (178 cm x 243 cm), with each package containing one panel. The design combines brown and white tones for a warm, balanced look, featuring delicate lace trim and gentle floral accents for a romantic charm.

Gonel Curtain - Qbedding Gonel Curtain - Qbedding Gonel Curtain - Qbedding Gonel Curtain - Qbedding Gonel Curtain - Qbedding

Source: Gonel Curtain

What This Page Covers

Available Options

The Gonel Curtain is offered in 2 size variants, each sold as a single panel.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Gonel Curtainstarting_price$105.95high
Gonel Curtainproduct_typeCurtainshigh
Gonel CurtainbrandQbeddinghigh
Gonel Curtainvariant_count2high
Gonel Curtainvariant_options70"x84", 70"x96"high
Gonel Curtainavailability2 of 2 variants in stockhigh
Gonel CurtaintagsBeige, Brown, Cream, Curtain, Discount Code Applicable, Floral, Floral Pattern, jacquard, Jacquard Curtain, Khakihigh
Gonel Curtainseo_descriptionProduct Details Material: Chenille Jacquard Hanging style : Grommet Pieces Included : 1 panel Light Filtration : 80% Size: 70" W X 84"L (178 cm x 213 cm) 70" W high
Gonel Curtainproduct_imagesGonel Curtain; Gonel Curtain; Gonel Curtain; Gonel Curtain; Gonel Curtainhigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
70"x84" USD 105.95 In Stock Buy Now
70"x96" USD 125.95 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Gonel Curtain?

Gonel Curtain starting price is USD 105.95 for the 70"x84" variant.

Is Gonel Curtain in stock?

Gonel Curtain has 2 of 2 variants in stock, both the 70"x84" and 70"x96" sizes.

What variants are available for Gonel Curtain?

Gonel Curtain is available in 2 size variants: 70"x84" and 70"x96".

Who makes Gonel Curtain?

Gonel Curtain is made by Qbedding.

What type of product is Gonel Curtain?

Gonel Curtain is a curtain (product type: Curtains) made from chenille jacquard material with a grommet hanging style.